Klubmestre

Km%202019%2c%20u9%20og%20u11%20vindere

Klubmestre 2019; Akshitha U11, Frida U9, Johannes U11

Klubmestre

Damesingle U9
Ella Kuhn, 2022
Frida Kruse Møller, 2019
Frida Kruse Møller, 2018 
Frida Kruse Møller, 2017 
Thit Wrist Lundorf, 2016
Marie Bach Jørgensen, 2015


Herresingle U9
Theodor Rüsz Kaysen, 2022
Tore Martin Hedin, 2018
Tore Martin Hedin, 2017
Amandus Søgaard, 2016
Christian Kirkelund Andersen, 2015


Herredouble U9
Ismael Sheikh & Tore Martin Hedin, 2018
Christian Kirkelund Andersen & Thomas Blankley, 2015


Damesingle U11
Helene Beck-Hede, 2022
Akshitha Kunamneni, 2019
Christine Hedvig Borup, 2018
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard, 2016
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard, 2015


Herresingle U11
Sebastian Færch Mikkelsen, 2022
Johannes Petri Olesen, 2019
Sylvester Vittinghus Stokbro, 2018
Peter Øland Rasmussen, 2017
Daniel Spang, 2016
Tobias Tragstrup, 2015


Damedouble U11
Frida Kruse Møller & Molly Bach Jørgensen, 2019
Frida Kruse Møller & Johanne Normann Larsen, 2018
Johanna Rasmussen & Marie Bach Jørgensen, 2015


Herredouble U11

Sebastian Færch Mikkelsen & Malthe V.P Struer, 2022

Lucas Ellemann & Johannes Petri Olesen, 2019
Lucas Ellemann & Amandus Søgaard, 2018
Daniel Spang & Peter Øland Rasmusen, 2017
Daniel Spang & Peter Øland Rasmusen, 2016


Mixed double U11

Helene Beck-Hede & Sebastian Færch Mikkelsen, 2022

Frida Kruse Møller & Johannes Petri Olesen, 2019
Christine Hedvig Borup & Amandus Søgaard, 2018
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard & Daniel Spang, 2015


Damesingle U13
Molly Bach Jørgensen, 2022
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard, 2018
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard, 2017
Thea Bach Jørgensen, 2016
Thea Bach Jørgensen, 2015


Herresingle U13
Mikkel Vestentoft, 2022
Jonathan Friis Paulsen, 2019
Daniel Spang, 2018
Søren Carstensen, 2017
Kristoffer Kjærsgaard, 2016
Adam Borch Calberg, 2015


Damedouble U13

Isabella Maimann & Josefine Plesner, 2022

Vigga Elise Kierkegaard & Marie Bach Jørgensen, 2018
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard & Marie Bach Jørgensen, 2017
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard & Emilie Højlund, 2016
Eliza Arija Rustemovska & Nora Gerdorf, 2015


Herredouble U13

Alexander G. H. Jensen & Mikkel Vestentoft, 2022

Bartek Silas Pallesen-Wade & Asger Sigh, 2019
Daniel Spang & Peter Øland Rasmusen, 2018
Kristoffer Kjærsgaard & Nicholas A. H. Rasmussen, 2016
Kristoffer Kjærsgaard & Lucas Just Borup Pedersen, 2015


Mixed double U13

Molly Bach Jørgensen & Antoni Grabarczyk, 2022

Vigga Elise Kierkegaard & Daniel Spang, 2018
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard & Daniel Spang, 2017
Anna Storgaard & Kristoffer Kjærsgaard, 2016
Thea Bach Jørgensen & Kristoffer Kjærsgaard, 2015


Damesingle U15
Sara Gaubert , 2022
Vigge Elise Kierkegaard, 2019
Thea Bach Jørgensen, 2018
Thea Bach Jørgensen, 2017
Eliza Rustemovska, 2016


Herresingle U15
Oskar Leick, 2022
Søren Carstensen, 2019
Adam Borch Calberg, 2017


Damedouble U15
Vigga Lindvig Baandrup & Vigga Elise Kierkegaard, 2019
Thea Bach Jørgensen & Nora Gerdorf, 2018
Thea Bach Jørgensen & Emilie Højlund, 2017


Herredouble U15

Valdemar Madsen & Eskil Rugholt, 2022

Peter Øland Rasmussen & Rasmus Thiessenhusen, 2019
Marcus Christiansson & Adam Borch Calberg, 2017


Mixed double U15
Vigga Elise Kierkegaard & Peter Øland Rasmussen, 2019
Mie Øland Rasmussen & Peter Øland Rasmussen, 2018
Thea Bach Jørgensen & Adam Borch Calberg, 2017


Dame single U17
Nora Gerdorf, 2019


Damesingle Senior
Ruth Le Fevre, 2022
Nikol Shakleva, 2019
Sharleny Stanislaus, 2018
Heidi Marie Paulsen, 2017
Bergthora Jonsdottir, 2016


Herresingle Senior
Andreas Rasmussen, 2022
Kristian Meier, 2019
Ólafur Örn Guðmundsson, 2018
Bo Dalsgaard, 2017
Bo Dalsgaard, 2016
Klaus Støvring, 2015


Damedouble Senior
Ruth Le Fevre & Hong Mei, 2022
Helle Tamsen Ellemann & Asta Slapikaite, 2019
Anne Michaelsen & Sharleny Stanislaus, 2018
Helle Tamsen Ellemann & Susanne Spang Jørgensen, 2017
Bergthora Jonsdottir & Susanne Spang Jørgensen, 2016
Lone Sivebæk & Maria Engraff, 2015


Herredouble Senior
Tobias Fauerholt & Andreas Rasmussen, 2022
Thorfin Holm & Kristian Meier, 2019
Jonas Jensen & Mathias Juul Hornbøll, 2018
Bo Dalsgaard & Mathias Juul Hornbøll, 2017
Bo Dalsgaard & Jakob Nielsen, 2016
Klaus Støvring & Klaus Kirkelund Andersen, 2015


Mixed double Senior
Ruth Le Fevre & Roy Duncan, 2022
Nikol Shakleva & Kristian Meyer, 2019
Anne Michaelsen & Mathias Juul Hornbøll, 2018
Indra Strijbos & Bo Dalsgaard, 2017
Heidi Marie Paulsen & Mathias Juul Hornbøll, 2016
Lone Sivebæk & Klaus Støvring, 2015

W1siziisijiwmtqvmtivmjivmtrfmzhfnddfodi4x2f2bhuuanbnil1d?sha=1a6077dc6130d4f0